Faculty

  • Department of Chemical Engineering

    Aberilla, Jhud Mikhail O.
    Adolacion, Jay R T.
    Alamani, Bryan G.
    Alcanzare, Myron T.
    Ballesteros, Florencio Jr. C.
    Baynosa, Marjorie L.
    Dalida, Maria Lourdes P.
    De Leon, Rizalinda L.
    De Luna, Mark Daniel G.
    Deang, Michael Sean P.
    Del Rosario, Julie Anne
    Escoto, Angela D.
    Gonzales, Arthur Are III
    Jeremias, Jayson Sime
    Jovellana, John Andrew Kane P.
    Montealegre, Charlimagne M.
    Mopon, Marlon L., Jr.
    Muñoz, Jose C.
    Nalzaro, Paul Jake B.
    Ocon, Joey Duran
    Pajarito, Bryan B.
    Perez, Jem Valerie D.
    Pilario, Karl Ezra S.
    Remolona, Miguel Francisco M.
    Ribalde, Aldren A.
    Rollon, Analiza P.
    Subosa, Bemboy Nino F.
    Tumolva, Terence P.
    Villa, Ralph P.
    Yap, Kristian July R.
  • Department of Computer Science

    Adorna, Henry N.
    Bongolan, Vena Pearl A.
    Buno, Kelvin C.
    Cabarle, Francis George C.
    Canseco, Roy Vincent
    Cariaga, Ada Angeli D.
    Caro, Jaime D.L.
    Carreon, Mario T.
    Clemente, Jhoirene B.
    Coronel, Juan Felipe
    Delas Peñas, Kristofer
    Felizmenio, Edgardo P.
    Feria, Rommel P.
    Festin, Cedric Angelo M.
    Festin, Susan P.
    Figueroa, Ligaya Leah
    Gabud, Roselyn S.
    Hernandez, Nestine Hope S.
    Mendoza, Marie Jo-anne M.
    Naval, Prospero Jr. C.
    Pineda, Riza Rae
    Quiwa, Evangel P.
    Raquel, Carlo R.
    Razon, Abigail R.
    Regonia, Paul Rossener R.
    Ricio, Dustin Edric L.
    Solamo, Ma. Rowena C.
    Soriano, Jaymar
    Tan, Wilson M.
    Valdez, Adrian Roy L.
    Yap, Jan Michael C.
    Zuniga, Philip Christian C.
    Zuniga, Rose Ann S.
  • Institute of Civil Engineering

    Acacio, Alexis Philip A.
    Acosta, Timothy John S.
    Alcantara, Matthew Travis M.
    Antonio, Oscar Victor Jr. M.
    Aquino, Diocel Harold M.
    Arboleda, April Paul A.
    Azul, Kristian M.
    Baniqued, Julius Rey D.
    Barros, Ammiel Mac A.
    Bautista, Dominic M.
    Candelaria, Ma. Doreen E.
    Caram, Rosabelle Louise A.
    Cruz, Eric C.
    Diola, Ma. Brida Lea D.
    Diola, Nathaniel B.
    Dizon, Cornelio Q.
    Germar, Fernando J.
    Hernandez, Jaime Jr. Y.
    Herrera, Eugene C.
    Ignacio, Ulpiano P. Jr.
    Junio, Jessica M.
    Lumbera, Maxell P.
    Macasieb, Reygie Q.
    Macuha, Richmark N.
    Musico, John Keneneth B.
    Orozco, Christian R.
    Pacer, Jihan S.
    Pacheco, Benito M.
    Palmiano, Hilario Sean O.
    Parreño, Fatima F.
    Peralta, Matthew Harvey T.
    Plamenco, Dean Ashton D.
    Quinay, Pher Errol
    Regidor, Jose Regin F.
    Resurreccion, Augustus C.
    Seranilla, Justin Jesse L.
    Sigua, Ricardo G.
    Soriano, Roberto S.
    Tabios, Guillermo III Q.
    Tanchuling, Maria Antonia N.
    Templo, Pedro Jr. T.
    Tibon, Noriza R.
    Tingatinga, Eric Augustus J.
    Torio-Kaimo, Lestelle V.
    Turiano, Marjorie C.
    Ventura, Giancalro P.
    Vergel, Karl N.
    Victor, Jaime Angelo S.
    Villalba, Imee Bren O.
    Zarco, Mark Albert H.
  • Electrical and Electronics Engineering Institute

    Alarcon, Louis P.
    Alvarez-Ballesil, Anastacia P.
    Ambatali, Charleston Dale M.
    Arriola, Nicolette Ann A.
    Atienza, Rowel O.
    Bayona, Michael Gringo Angelo R.
    Bernardo, Neil Irwin M.
    Cajote, Rhandley D.
    Castillo, Gaudan Albert Chekov L.
    Cheng, Steven Matthew C.
    Chua, Adelson
    Co, Paul Jason R.
    Cruz, Ivan Benedict Nilo C.
    De Guzman, Jaybie A.
    De Leon, Franz A.
    De Leon-Gusad, Ma. Theresa A.
    Del Carmen, Dale Joshua R.
    Del Mundo, Rowaldo D.
    Del Rosario, Jasmin C.
    Densing, Chris Vincent J.
    Gallano, Russel John D.
    Guevara, Rowena Cristina L.
    Hilario, Paul Leonard Atchong
    Hizon, John Richard E.
    Limjoco, Wilbert Jethro R.
    Lucas, Crisron Rudolf G.
    Madamba, Joy Alinda P.
    Maestro, Rico Jossel M.
    Magpantay, Percival D.C.
    Malquisto, Bienvenido Jr. M.
    Marciano, Joel Joseph Jr. S.
    Mendoza, Genedyn Gems S.
    Montes, Isabel A.
    Nerves, Allan C.
    Ocampo, Roel M.
    Odulio, Carl Michael F.
    Orillaza, Jordan Rel C.
    Pedrasa, Jhoanna Rhodette I.
    Pedrasa, Michael Angelo A.
    Ramos, Manuel Jr. C.
    Ramos, Ñino Christopher B.
    Rosales, Marc D.
    Santos, Christopher G.
    Sison, Luis G.
    Talampas, Marc Caesar R.
    Tarnate, Wilbert Rey D.
    Tiglao, Nestor Michael C.
    Tio, Adonis Emmanuel D.C.
    Tria, Lew Andrew R.
  • Department of Geodetic Engineering

    Ang, Ma. Rosario Concepcion O.
    Apura, Ransie Joy
    Balicanta, Louie P.
    Bandojo-Reyes, Rosalie
    Blanco, Ariel C.
    Carcellar, Bien III
    Claridades, Alexis Richard
    Elazegui, Erica Erin E.
    Galeon, Florence A.
    Gonzalez, Rhodora M.
    Guevara, Trishia C.
    Mabaquiao, Luis Carlos S.
    Macapinlac, Oliver T.
    Macatulad, Edgardo
    Paringit, Enrico C.
    Principe, Jeark A.
    Quiocho, Gerald B.
    Ramos, Roseanne V.
    Sarmiento, Czar Jakiri S.
    Tupas, Mark Edwin A.
    Vergara, Karl Adrian P.
  • Department of Industrial Engineering

    Lorenzo, Simon Anthony
    Mallare, Nikole Andrei Louise B.
    Martinez, Iris Ann G.
    Matias, Aura C.
    Pacia, Adeline A.
    Panis, Ramon Miguel C.
    Portus, Alyssa Jean
    Rañeses, Nestor O.
    Resurreccion, Joanna Z.
    Sonday, Carlo Angelo
    Soriano, Virginia J.
    Tamayao, Mili-Ann M.
    Villena, Pierre Allan C.
  • Department of Mechanical Engineering

    Abuan, Binoe
    Arrojado, Samiel
    Balbarona, Juvy A
    Baytamo, John Ian V.
    Berana, Menandro S.
    Dalisay, Jon Dewitt
    Danao, Louis Angelo
    Denoga, Gerald Jo C.
    Ducusin, Hannah Erika
    Encarnacion, Job Immanuel B.
    Fabular, Jennifer J.
    Fernandez, Ken Bryan A.
    Garcia, John Carlo S.
    Hernandez, Manuel V. Jr.
    Jimenez, Koshneir Sarte
    Jose, Ralph S.
    Lapena, Maynard T.
    Manegdeg, Ferdinand G.
    Mercado, Jose Gabriel E.
    Publico, Andre S.
    Quiros, Edwin N.
    Reyes, Joseph Gerard T.
    Rodgers, Paul L.
  • Department of Mining, Metallurgical and Materials Engineering

    Amorsolo, Alberto Jr. V.
    Baladad, Karlo Leandro
    Balela, Mary Donnabelle L.
    Buquiz, Jan Lowell P.
    Calaywan, Juan Fidel B.
    Cervera, Rinlee Butch M.
    Clemente, Eligia D.
    Cruz, Audric Zuriel C.
    Cruz, John Kenneth A.
    Dela Cruz, Michael Leo L.
    Dela Peña, Eden May B.
    Diaz, Leslie Joy L.
    Ejera, Stan Kristian G.
    Espiritu, Richard DV
    Fabro, Marie Angelynne C.
    Garcia, Vincent Joseph
    Liberato, Astrid Ayla E.
    Magdaluyo, Eduardo R. Jr.
    Manapat, Jill Z.
    Maniaul, Joy Marisol F.
    Mena, Manolo G.
    Mendoza, Herman D.
    Menor, Terence Lucero B.
    Mercado, Candy C.
    Ongkiko, Aileen Grace M.
    Ordillas, Meliton U.
    Palmejar, Russel Roy M.
    Poblete, Myra Ruth S.
    Razonado, Ivy Ann C.
    Rosete, Maricar M.
    Serrano, Mikhail Tolentino
    Tungpalan, Djoan Kate T.
    Vasquez, Magdaleno R. JR.
    Viguilla, Jose Carlo